Uitslagen 2002

Uitgebreide uitslagen van de 9e editie van de Ekiden Zwolle, 14 april 2002.

Categorie Naam   loper 1 loper 2 loper 3 loper 4 loper 5 loper 6 Eindtijd Gem.Km/uur
Mannen                  
7 AV PEC 1910 naam Sjoerd van der Beek Martjin Poort Ernst Hulsman Arjan van Poolen Alfred Rekers Wilco Steenwijk 2:28:34 17,0 km/u
    tijd 0:17:15 0:53:12 1:09:58 1:44:36 2:01:38 2:28:34    
    snelheid 17,4 km/u 16,7 km/u 17,9 km/u 17,3 km/u 17,6 km/u 16,0 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:17:15 0:35:57 0:16:46 0:34:38 0:17:02 0:26:56    
8 Athlos naam Theo Stevens Aart van Beek Wim Stevels Patrick Kuijken Jacob Havik Lianne Bouwmeester 2:39:43 15,9 km/u
    tijd 0:21:21 0:57:21 1:16:38 1:52:26 2:12:01 2:39:43    
    snelheid 14,1 km/u 16,7 km/u 15,6 km/u 16,8 km/u 15,3 km/u 15,6 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:21:21 0:36:00 0:19:17 0:35:48 0:19:35 0:27:42    
11 AV Daventria 1906 1 naam Eddy van Voorst Arend Burgers Edgar Minks Jan van de Brock Marinus Jaspers Peter Bakker 2:41:17 15,7 km/u
    tijd 0:18:53 0:58:23 1:16:21 1:53:56 2:13:49 2:41:17    
    snelheid 15,9 km/u 15,2 km/u 16,7 km/u 16,0 km/u 15,1 km/u 15,7 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:18:53 0:39:30 0:17:58 0:37:35 0:19:53 0:27:28    
15 AV PEC 1910  II naam Eric Kloosterziel Yuke Mulder Harry Kloppenberg Hermie Drenth Cora Kloosterziel Hans Wieltink 2:50:29 14,9 km/u
    tijd 0:19:20 0:59:52 1:17:47 2:00:56 2:22:08 2:50:29    
    snelheid 15,5 km/u 14,8 km/u 16,7 km/u 13,9 km/u 14,2 km/u 15,2 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:19:20 0:40:32 0:17:55 0:43:09 0:21:12 0:28:21    
                     
Categorie Naam   loper 1 loper 2 loper 3 loper 4 loper 5 loper 6 Eindtijd Gem.Km/uur
Vrouwen                  
45 AV PEC 1910 naam Ellen Meliesie Janny Kuper Jessica Geltink Judith vd Beek Greet Dorgelo Janneke Honings 3:11:10 13,2 km/u
    tijd 0:24:40 1:12:18 1:34:15 2:18:21 2:40:28 3:11:10    
    snelheid 12,2 km/u 12,6 km/u 13,7 km/u 13,6 km/u 13,6 km/u 14,1 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:24:40 0:47:38 0:21:57 0:44:06 0:22:07 0:30:42    
                     
Categorie Naam   loper 1 loper 2 loper 3 loper 4 loper 5 loper 6 Eindtijd Gem.Km/uur
Mannen Masters                  
61 AV Daventria 1906 2 naam Gerard Gerritsen Jan Strijker Ed van Beek Izak Patty John Pelgrom Ronald Verstappen 2:43:58 15,4 km/u
    tijd 0:19:34 0:59:23 1:18:47 1:57:36 2:17:27 2:43:58    
    snelheid 15,3 km/u 15,1 km/u 15,5 km/u 15,5 km/u 15,1 km/u 16,3 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:19:34 0:39:49 0:19:24 0:38:49 0:19:51 0:26:31    
66 AV PEC 1910 naam Erik Bokma Rob Voorst Bertus Kuper Jan Broekroelofs Geert Tjarks Henk ter Steege 2:54:06 14,5 km/u
    tijd 0:21:13 1:00:16 1:23:37 2:04:11 2:23:04 2:54:06    
    snelheid 14,1 km/u 15,4 km/u 12,8 km/u 14,8 km/u 15,9 km/u 13,9 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:21:13 0:39:03 0:23:21 0:40:34 0:18:53 0:31:02    
                     
Categorie Naam   loper 1 loper 2 loper 3 loper 4 loper 5 loper 6 Eindtijd Gem.Km/uur
Recreanten                  
370 Loopgroep Berkum I naam Len Koopman Henk Korteschiel Rob Bouwhuis Emile Westerveld Roel Rutgers Andre Platel 2:55:35 14,4 km/u
    tijd 0:22:59 1:00:35 1:21:43 2:01:23 2:21:51 2:55:35    
    snelheid 13,1 km/u 16,0 km/u 14,2 km/u 15,1 km/u 14,7 km/u 12,8 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:22:59 0:37:36 0:21:08 0:39:40 0:20:28 0:33:44    
380 Loopgroep Kontrast naam Cees Jongbloed Hilco Zwolle Melle vd Hoek Rene Poppe Bob Oud Greetje de Boer 2:58:34 14,2 km/u
    tijd 0:21:55 1:02:03 1:26:33 2:02:09 2:24:56 2:58:34    
    snelheid 13,7 km/u 15,0 km/u 12,2 km/u 16,9 km/u 13,2 km/u 12,8 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:21:55 0:40:08 0:24:30 0:35:36 0:22:47 0:33:38    
361 Thorbecke S.G. naam Matthijs Fasen Martin Kreeft Thijs Kromdijk Paul Floor Thomas Hanson Steven Mauw 2:58:55 14,2 km/u
    tijd 0:19:28 1:03:21 1:25:54 2:09:52 2:29:44 2:58:55    
    snelheid 15,4 km/u 13,7 km/u 13,3 km/u 13,6 km/u 15,1 km/u 14,8 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:19:28 0:43:53 0:22:33 0:43:58 0:19:52 0:29:11    
369 Vitesse naam Ybele Smedes Hans Blaauwbroek Wouter Swierstra Nico Landman Gerard de Punder Vincent Zweije 2:59:01 14,1 km/u
    tijd 0:19:30 1:04:05 1:25:05 2:07:02 2:27:20 2:59:01    
    snelheid 15,4 km/u 13,5 km/u 14,3 km/u 14,3 km/u 14,8 km/u 13,6 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:19:30 0:44:35 0:21:00 0:41:57 0:20:18 0:31:41    
358 AV Salland naam Bertus Haarman Ronald van Engelen Harrie Haarman Tonny Holleboom Paul ten Den Hans Hegeman 3:01:40 13,9 km/u
    tijd 0:25:47 1:09:09 1:30:57 2:15:06 2:33:29 3:01:40    
    snelheid 11,6 km/u 13,8 km/u 13,8 km/u 13,6 km/u 16,3 km/u 15,3 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:25:47 0:43:22 0:21:48 0:44:09 0:18:23 0:28:11    
364 De Brandt 6 Lopers naam Rene Boer Pieter Stoeten Ebo Koster Bart v/d Meulen Johan v Aalderen Gerrit Alkema 3:06:30 13,6 km/u
    tijd 0:20:20 1:06:21 1:28:24 2:13:58 2:35:25 3:06:30    
    snelheid 14,8 km/u 13,0 km/u 13,6 km/u 13,2 km/u 14,0 km/u 13,9 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:20:20 0:46:01 0:22:03 0:45:34 0:21:27 0:31:05    
359 Loopgroep Fitcare Center Raalte II naam Philip Corporaal Aad van Keulen Mireille Jansen Ton de Ram Wilfried Leferink Annette Spoolder 3:08:01 13,5 km/u
    tijd 0:24:29 1:11:03 1:37:40 2:18:10 2:40:38 3:08:01    
    snelheid 12,3 km/u 12,9 km/u 11,3 km/u 14,8 km/u 13,4 km/u 15,8 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:24:29 0:46:34 0:26:37 0:40:30 0:22:28 0:27:23    
357 FC Onbekend naam Jan Boxebeld Harrie Schrijvers Jo Overkamp Wim Overkamp Erik Kieftenbeld Michiel Overkamp 3:08:54 13,4 km/u
    tijd 0:23:17 1:11:25 1:33:33 2:17:54 2:37:06 3:08:54    
    snelheid 12,9 km/u 12,5 km/u 13,6 km/u 13,5 km/u 15,6 km/u 13,6 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:23:17 0:48:08 0:22:08 0:44:21 0:19:12 0:31:48    
321 De Sprinter 2 naam Tony Nelis Klaas Visscher Koert de Vries Jan van Elp Barry Hartsuiker Bart Honings 3:09:12 13,4 km/u
    tijd 0:22:55 1:10:53 1:33:00 2:14:07 2:35:36 3:09:12    
    snelheid 13,1 km/u 12,5 km/u 13,6 km/u 14,6 km/u 14,0 km/u 12,8 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:22:55 0:47:58 0:22:07 0:41:07 0:21:29 0:33:36    
375 “De Toffe Lui” naam Veronie Bonke Rene Tutert Henriëtte Altena Marlinda Dibbelink Rudy van der Kolk Herman Gruppen 3:10:47 13,3 km/u
    tijd 0:25:08 1:12:03 1:33:14 2:18:26 2:40:47 3:10:47    
    snelheid 11,9 km/u 12,8 km/u 14,2 km/u 13,3 km/u 13,4 km/u 14,4 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:25:08 0:46:55 0:21:11 0:45:12 0:22:21 0:30:00    
372 Loopgroep Berkum III naam Arjan Pellinkoft Hans Jansen Harry Schutjes Marian Stukker Hans van Snick Anton Erich 3:12:50 13,1 km/u
    tijd 0:21:45 1:04:04 1:29:23 2:14:58 2:37:07 3:12:50    
    snelheid 13,8 km/u 14,2 km/u 11,8 km/u 13,2 km/u 13,5 km/u 12,1 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:21:45 0:42:19 0:25:19 0:45:35 0:22:09 0:35:43    
365 ZBC naam Hans Homan Paul Veeger Roeland Reus Gjetsje vd Gaas Jasper Evers Bert Kaduin 3:17:16 12,8 km/u
    tijd 0:21:12 1:07:50 1:31:58 2:19:07 2:43:04 3:17:16    
    snelheid 14,2 km/u 12,9 km/u 12,4 km/u 12,7 km/u 12,5 km/u 12,6 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:21:12 0:46:38 0:24:08 0:47:09 0:23:57 0:34:12    
382 De “Wipstrikkers naam Sandra Francken Peter Riemens Leon Hankx Hans Francken Manfred Mensink Joost Meijer 3:17:28 12,8 km/u
    tijd 0:21:57 1:07:21 1:33:05 2:15:33 2:40:36 3:17:28    
    snelheid 13,7 km/u 13,2 km/u 11,7 km/u 14,1 km/u 12,0 km/u 11,7 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:21:57 0:45:24 0:25:44 0:42:28 0:25:03 0:36:52    
362 AV Daventria 1906 vrouwen naam Margreet Otten Lynette van Rooyen Yvonne Schuijt Liesbeth Spoelma Els Tempelman Annemieke Tonnaer-de Jong 3:18:12 12,8 km/u
    tijd 0:24:00 1:13:16 1:38:14 2:18:00 2:42:07 3:18:12    
    snelheid 12,5 km/u 12,2 km/u 12,0 km/u 15,1 km/u 12,4 km/u 12,0 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:24:00 0:49:16 0:24:58 0:39:46 0:24:07 0:36:05    
338 Last Minute naam Lineke Euverman Ankie Tompay Roel Korendijk Hanneke Korendijk Bert Steenwijk 3:23:28 12,4 km/u
    tijd 0:27:00 1:12:28 1:36:28 2:22:34 2:47:07 3:23:28    
    snelheid 11,1 km/u 13,2 km/u 12,5 km/u 13,0 km/u 12,2 km/u 11,9 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:27:00 0:45:28 0:24:00 0:46:06 0:24:33 0:36:21    
379 Trim Westenholte dames naam Gerrie Michel Tineke de Jong Mieneke Ophoff Monique Woolthuis Jeanne Kanning Ans Pruntel 3:27:05 12,2 km/u
    tijd 0:25:11 1:12:53 1:37:26 2:28:09 2:54:48 3:27:05    
    snelheid 11,9 km/u 12,6 km/u 12,2 km/u 11,8 km/u 11,3 km/u 13,4 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:25:11 0:47:42 0:24:33 0:50:43 0:26:39 0:32:17    
306 Turbo Slakken Druten naam Cis Davids Hans Traa Bram Pruyn Tim Lamers Francois Pruyn Rob Lamers 3:27:29 12,2 km/u
    tijd 0:24:51 1:09:19 1:34:51 2:25:18 2:51:42 3:27:29    
    snelheid 12,1 km/u 13,5 km/u 11,7 km/u 11,9 km/u 11,4 km/u 12,1 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:24:51 0:44:28 0:25:32 0:50:27 0:26:24 0:35:47    
360 Loopgroep Fitcare Center Raalte I naam Irma van Vilsteren Maria Brinkman Inge  Hageman John te Pas Herman Kieftebeld Iwan Jansen 3:29:14 12,1 km/u
    tijd 0:24:07 1:14:13 1:37:41 2:26:47 2:49:12 3:29:14    
    snelheid 12,4 km/u 12,0 km/u 12,8 km/u 12,2 km/u 13,4 km/u 10,8 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:24:07 0:50:06 0:23:28 0:49:06 0:22:25 0:40:02    
366 South Parc Joggers naam Joke Rouwenhorst Vincent Klijsma Anneke vd Hul Jan Geerdink Roland van Dalen Pieter Homma 3:29:54 12,1 km/u
    tijd 0:26:19 1:15:02 1:45:15 2:32:27 2:54:27 3:29:54    
    snelheid 11,4 km/u 12,3 km/u 9,9 km/u 12,7 km/u 13,6 km/u 12,2 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:26:19 0:48:43 0:30:13 0:47:12 0:22:00 0:35:27    
378 1/2 Marathon Clinic Km vreters naam Nienke Boom Gerda Sempel Pieter Afman Ineke Derckx Marjan Afman Linda Groot 3:30:59 12,0 km/u
    tijd 0:26:38 1:15:09 1:39:12 2:30:10 2:55:44 3:30:59    
    snelheid 11,3 km/u 12,4 km/u 12,5 km/u 11,8 km/u 11,7 km/u 12,2 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:26:38 0:48:31 0:24:03 0:50:58 0:25:34 0:35:15    
373 Loopgroep Berkum IV naam Robert Bos Andre Eikenaar Jan Smit Hans Vulkers Jelle Jan Tienstra Gert de Jong 3:31:31 12,0 km/u
    tijd 0:20:28 1:08:14 1:33:06 2:21:40 2:55:19 3:31:31    
    snelheid 14,7 km/u 12,6 km/u 12,1 km/u 12,4 km/u 8,9 km/u 11,9 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:20:28 0:47:46 0:24:52 0:48:34 0:33:39 0:36:12    
383 Hutsekluts naam A.Knol R. van Rijn n. v/d Sprong R. Vermeulen J. de Boer B. Willems 3:33:31 11,9 km/u
    tijd 0:24:34 1:10:02 1:38:39 2:32:02 2:54:44 3:33:31    
    snelheid 12,2 km/u 13,2 km/u 10,5 km/u 11,2 km/u 13,2 km/u 11,1 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:24:34 0:45:28 0:28:37 0:53:23 0:22:42 0:38:47    
371 Loopgroep Berkum II naam Inge Eikenaar Jan Vulkers Yvonne van Helsdingen Bouwe Idzenga Marco Welink Karin Scholte op Reimer 3:34:15 11,8 km/u
    tijd 0:26:41 1:15:22 1:44:49 2:35:54 2:58:08 3:34:15    
    snelheid 11,2 km/u 12,3 km/u 10,2 km/u 11,7 km/u 13,5 km/u 12,0 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:26:41 0:48:41 0:29:27 0:51:05 0:22:14 0:36:07    
367 av Spek naam Maaike Horstman Marlinda Schutte Judith Sommeling Marlinda Schutte Barbara Gilet Marin van Koulil 3:37:22 11,6 km/u
    tijd 0:25:40 1:20:00 1:46:02 2:36:03 3:01:38 3:37:22    
    snelheid 11,7 km/u 11,0 km/u 11,5 km/u 12,0 km/u 11,7 km/u 12,1 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:25:40 0:54:20 0:26:02 0:50:01 0:25:35 0:35:44    
320 De Sprinter 1 naam Geke Hartsuiker Margriet Koekoek Marjan Woudenberg Gea Offerein Lies van Zanten Inge van es 3:42:18 11,4 km/u
    tijd 0:24:17 1:11:45 1:39:52 2:29:50 2:58:27 3:42:18    
    snelheid 12,4 km/u 12,6 km/u 10,7 km/u 12,0 km/u 10,5 km/u 9,8 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:24:17 0:47:28 0:28:07 0:49:58 0:28:37 0:43:51    
374 De  ”Regio Toppers” naam Hendri van Eerbeek Arie Goud Gieni van Eerbeek Henk ten Hove Estelle ten Hove Roel de Boer 3:44:49 11,3 km/u
    tijd 0:24:59 1:23:47 1:50:41 2:39:11 3:09:08 3:44:49    
    snelheid 12,0 km/u 10,2 km/u 11,2 km/u 12,4 km/u 10,0 km/u 12,1 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:24:59 0:58:48 0:26:54 0:48:30 0:29:57 0:35:41    
377 ARGO ’77   II naam Yda vd Schilt Niko Fokkelman Lucie de Vries Geppie Doorlag Bernadette Nienhuis Wie Veurink 3:49:22 11,0 km/u
    tijd 0:29:06 1:27:24 1:52:28 2:41:57 3:08:36 3:49:22    
    snelheid 10,3 km/u 10,3 km/u 12,0 km/u 12,1 km/u 11,3 km/u 10,6 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:29:06 0:58:18 0:25:04 0:49:29 0:26:39 0:40:46    
376 ARGO ’77    I naam Lucas Bolhuis Harry Fransen Wiebe Nienhuis Piet Kuiper Willemien Zuethoff Thea Verkaaik 3:50:47 11,0 km/u
    tijd 0:29:50 1:23:48 1:49:10 2:40:06 3:07:35 3:50:47    
    snelheid 10,1 km/u 11,1 km/u 11,8 km/u 11,8 km/u 10,9 km/u 10,0 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:29:50 0:53:58 0:25:22 0:50:56 0:27:29 0:43:12    
368 Snowfun naam Martin Veenstra Maya Lunsing Alren Koetsier Joop Kremers Jacques Sollie Frits Wolters 3:53:08 10,9 km/u
    tijd 0:26:04 1:19:14 1:49:09 2:40:06 3:11:02 3:53:08    
    snelheid 11,5 km/u 11,3 km/u 10,0 km/u 11,8 km/u 9,7 km/u 10,3 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:26:04 0:53:10 0:29:55 0:50:57 0:30:56 0:42:06    
381 Lopomotief naam Magreet Lethingen Thijs Verster heleen Gansekoele Ineke Witte Pieter Lettinga Jan Aberson 3:55:27 10,8 km/u
    tijd 0:34:35 1:29:04 1:57:58 2:50:17 3:13:45 3:55:27    
    snelheid 8,7 km/u 11,0 km/u 10,4 km/u 11,5 km/u 12,8 km/u 10,4 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:34:35 0:54:29 0:28:54 0:52:19 0:23:28 0:41:42    
Categorie Naam   loper 1 loper 2 loper 3 loper 4 loper 5 loper 6 Eindtijd Gem.Km/uur
Bedrijven                  
209 Runnersworld Apeldoorn naam Jeroen Ribbink Elbert Voogt Bob de Vries Tonnie Stouten Hans van Driel Willem de Weerdt 2:24:42 17,5 km/u
    tijd 0:16:46 0:52:14 1:08:54 1:43:34 2:00:13 2:24:42    
    snelheid 17,9 km/u 16,9 km/u 18,0 km/u 17,3 km/u 18,0 km/u 17,6 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:16:46 0:35:28 0:16:40 0:34:40 0:16:39 0:24:29    
291 Militaire Vijfkamp naam - - - - - - 2:35:46 16,3 km/u
    tijd 0:18:19 0:54:23 1:13:12 1:50:41 2:09:40 2:35:46    
    snelheid 16,4 km/u 16,6 km/u 15,9 km/u 16,0 km/u 15,8 km/u 16,5 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:18:19 0:36:04 0:18:49 0:37:29 0:18:59 0:26:06    
284 Essent 3 naam Aad de Roos Fred van Dam Eric Nieuwenhuis Jan van Riessen Harold van Riessen Silvester Holtmaat 2:50:17 14,9 km/u
    tijd 0:22:02 1:04:14 1:24:19 2:04:44 2:23:49 2:50:17    
    snelheid 13,6 km/u 14,2 km/u 14,9 km/u 14,8 km/u 15,7 km/u 16,3 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:22:02 0:42:12 0:20:05 0:40:25 0:19:05 0:26:28    
293 Scania Champions naam Henk Mulder Bram vd Boon Henk Kluiver Evert Heinhuis Alfred Klaassen Roelof Sondaar 2:57:34 14,3 km/u
    tijd 0:20:49 1:03:02 1:26:41 2:06:20 2:28:01 2:57:34    
    snelheid 14,4 km/u 14,2 km/u 12,7 km/u 15,1 km/u 13,8 km/u 14,6 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:20:49 0:42:13 0:23:39 0:39:39 0:21:41 0:29:33    
257 PTT Post Zwolle naam Gertie Diender Andre van Zon Marco Beumer Marinus Woertink Jurry Hersevoort Hans Schuite 2:58:19 14,2 km/u
    tijd 0:21:30 1:02:45 1:22:45 2:04:24 2:26:08 2:58:19    
    snelheid 14,0 km/u 14,5 km/u 15,0 km/u 14,4 km/u 13,8 km/u 13,4 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:21:30 0:41:15 0:20:00 0:41:39 0:21:44 0:32:11    
295 Rabobank Zwolle I naam Leo Visscher Toine Poelman Ben Poelman Gerard Parlevliet Gert Jan  de Boer Dick Bollweg 3:00:27 14,0 km/u
    tijd 0:21:20 0:59:44 1:24:06 2:05:18 2:27:51 3:00:27    
    snelheid 14,1 km/u 15,6 km/u 12,3 km/u 14,6 km/u 13,3 km/u 13,2 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:21:20 0:38:24 0:24:22 0:41:12 0:22:33 0:32:36    
287 Abbott Laboratories 1 naam Robert Levering Henk Winkelaar Ilja Docter Jelle Miedema Maaik Meiberg Peter Sluiter 3:03:25 13,8 km/u
    tijd 0:19:53 1:06:25 1:26:50 2:09:56 2:32:10 3:03:25    
    snelheid 15,1 km/u 12,9 km/u 14,7 km/u 13,9 km/u 13,5 km/u 13,8 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:19:53 0:46:32 0:20:25 0:43:06 0:22:14 0:31:15    
207 Diepens en Okkema naam Nienke Lankhorst Syb Tjepkema Bas Ligthart Ron de Kuyper Marc Diepmaat Otto Cazemier 3:09:05 13,4 km/u
    tijd 0:25:49 1:08:33 1:34:06 2:14:49 2:36:21 3:09:05    
    snelheid 11,6 km/u 14,0 km/u 11,7 km/u 14,7 km/u 13,9 km/u 13,2 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:25:49 0:42:44 0:25:33 0:40:43 0:21:32 0:32:44    
210 Kors Hoogwerksystemen naam Robby Overmars Henk Koopman Herman van Milgen Maas v/d Molen Ger van de Berg Alex Klein 3:09:33 13,4 km/u
    tijd 0:23:53 1:05:35 1:29:47 2:18:01 2:39:16 3:09:33    
    snelheid 12,6 km/u 14,4 km/u 12,4 km/u 12,4 km/u 14,1 km/u 14,3 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:23:53 0:41:42 0:24:12 0:48:14 0:21:15 0:30:17    
290 PinkRoccade naam Midert van der Heide Jan van Bedaf Jan-Roel Brands Marc van Dam Harco den Bremer Peter Kraan 3:13:45 13,1 km/u
    tijd 0:25:20 1:13:50 1:35:33 2:18:17 2:40:38 3:13:45    
    snelheid 11,8 km/u 12,4 km/u 13,8 km/u 14,0 km/u 13,4 km/u 13,0 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:25:20 0:48:30 0:21:43 0:42:44 0:22:21 0:33:07    
286 Van der Klogt bouwbedrijf naam A. vd Klogt J. Hekman S. Buysman J. Rens F. Fahner P. Buysman 3:14:51 13,0 km/u
    tijd 0:22:27 1:07:37 1:31:35 2:16:38 2:39:17 3:14:51    
    snelheid 13,4 km/u 13,3 km/u 12,5 km/u 13,3 km/u 13,2 km/u 12,1 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:22:27 0:45:10 0:23:58 0:45:03 0:22:39 0:35:34    
289 Abbott Laboratories 3 naam Rene Jongbloed Jan v/d Grootevheen Theo Egricola Sjoerd Hofstee Reinier Berghuis Marcel v/d Heuvel 3:18:25 12,8 km/u
    tijd 0:21:10 1:05:31 1:30:35 2:16:33 2:42:04 3:18:25    
    snelheid 14,2 km/u 13,5 km/u 12,0 km/u 13,1 km/u 11,8 km/u 11,9 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:21:10 0:44:21 0:25:04 0:45:58 0:25:31 0:36:21    
258 De Ambelt Oosterenk naam Dick van Peer Martijn Spelbrink Annet Wiersema Aat Verkade Gerco Mulder Marc Leeflang 3:22:10 12,5 km/u
    tijd 0:23:34 1:10:47 1:35:39 2:26:43 2:53:14 3:22:10    
    snelheid 12,7 km/u 12,7 km/u 12,1 km/u 11,7 km/u 11,3 km/u 14,9 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:23:34 0:47:13 0:24:52 0:51:04 0:26:31 0:28:56    
292 Brouwers Accountants naam Gert van Selm Arnold te Riele Yvonne vd Heyden Jolanda Onderdijk Francois v Langevelde Lennard Hazekamp 3:22:49 12,5 km/u
    tijd 0:24:56 1:08:46 1:37:25 2:29:08 2:51:22 3:22:49    
    snelheid 12,0 km/u 13,7 km/u 10,5 km/u 11,6 km/u 13,5 km/u 13,7 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:24:56 0:43:50 0:28:39 0:51:43 0:22:14 0:31:27    
294 Scania Toppers naam Arthur vd Valk Henk Visscher Hilvert vd Zwaag Henk Loyenga René Donkers Jan Vellinga 3:25:24 12,3 km/u
    tijd 0:24:11 1:09:54 1:33:56 2:22:47 2:45:09 3:25:24    
    snelheid 12,4 km/u 13,1 km/u 12,5 km/u 12,3 km/u 13,4 km/u 10,7 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:24:11 0:45:43 0:24:02 0:48:51 0:22:22 0:40:15    
296 Rabobank Zwolle II naam Andre de Lange Bert de Lange Jaap van de Berg Silvo van de Vegte Jeroen van der Horst Paul Kortekaas 3:25:56 12,3 km/u
    tijd 0:26:01 1:11:22 1:38:55 2:25:59 2:51:25 3:25:56    
    snelheid 11,5 km/u 13,2 km/u 10,9 km/u 12,7 km/u 11,8 km/u 12,5 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:26:01 0:45:21 0:27:33 0:47:04 0:25:26 0:34:31    
208 De Gezonde Zaak naam Hans Feyenberg Tim Glazenburg Liset Ogink Jorien Kranendijk Martin Wildeman Liliane Tilmans 3:31:26 12,0 km/u
    tijd 0:30:12 1:12:32 1:37:42 2:28:08 2:54:26 3:31:26    
    snelheid 9,9 km/u 14,2 km/u 11,9 km/u 11,9 km/u 11,4 km/u 11,7 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:30:12 0:42:20 0:25:10 0:50:26 0:26:18 0:37:00    
206 Essent   II naam Sipke v/d Berg Peter Alferink Marjan Wildeman Edwin Kattenberg Jacob j. Bakker Hero Drenth 3:34:22 11,8 km/u
    tijd 0:25:27 1:16:26 1:43:05 2:34:39 2:59:35 3:34:22    
    snelheid 11,8 km/u 11,8 km/u 11,3 km/u 11,6 km/u 12,0 km/u 12,4 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:25:27 0:50:59 0:26:39 0:51:34 0:24:56 0:34:47    
273 Groene Land Achmea naam Nico Veenstra Peter Weghorst Ewoud vd Bom Araz Shirohammadi Bauke Koole Andre vd Aa 3:34:35 11,8 km/u
    tijd 0:25:46 1:13:49 1:38:13 2:27:58 2:57:23 3:34:35    
    snelheid 11,6 km/u 12,5 km/u 12,3 km/u 12,1 km/u 10,2 km/u 11,6 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:25:46 0:48:03 0:24:24 0:49:45 0:29:25 0:37:12    
297 Rabobank Zwolle III naam Dina de Lange Maurice Keyl Raymonda Richters Martijn de Bruyn Dianne de Wilde Herman Euverman 3:34:52 11,8 km/u
    tijd 0:27:48 1:12:02 1:45:57 2:34:34 3:03:41 3:34:52    
    snelheid 10,8 km/u 13,6 km/u 8,8 km/u 12,3 km/u 10,3 km/u 13,8 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:27:48 0:44:14 0:33:55 0:48:37 0:29:07 0:31:11    
205 Essent   I naam Rudi Horst Timo Veen Ypke de Jong Norman Finies Hans Stinnisen Wessel Slagter 3:39:04 11,6 km/u
    tijd 0:27:24 1:20:58 1:47:21 2:33:34 3:01:10 3:39:04    
    snelheid 10,9 km/u 11,2 km/u 11,4 km/u 13,0 km/u 10,9 km/u 11,4 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:27:24 0:53:34 0:26:23 0:46:13 0:27:36 0:37:54    
288 Abbott Laboratories 2 naam Jan de Jong Marijke Kuipers Rob Homan Bob v/d Heuvel Renze Brink Henk Toersen 3:41:03 11,5 km/u
    tijd 0:23:56 1:20:13 1:46:19 2:38:14 3:04:05 3:41:03    
    snelheid 12,5 km/u 10,7 km/u 11,5 km/u 11,6 km/u 11,6 km/u 11,7 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:23:56 0:56:17 0:26:06 0:51:55 0:25:51 0:36:58    
                     
Categorie Naam   loper 1 loper 2 loper 3 loper 4 loper 5 loper 6 Eindtijd Gem.Km/uur
Ziekenhuizen                  
143 Martini Ziekenhuis Groningen naam Jefta v Ingen-Schenau Kamel Kemmoun Marja Bodewes Ruud Kuipers Cees de Boer Peter Donderwinkel 2:48:53 15,0 km/u
    tijd 0:21:16 1:03:35 1:23:26 2:01:28 2:22:59 2:48:53    
    snelheid 14,1 km/u 14,2 km/u 15,1 km/u 15,8 km/u 13,9 km/u 16,7 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:21:16 0:42:19 0:19:51 0:38:02 0:21:31 0:25:54    
144 Isala ploeg I naam Henk Zanting Ronald Kartosonto Gerton Groenendijk Charles Rutten Arno Boekema Peter Bär 3:08:27 13,4 km/u
    tijd 0:20:39 1:13:19 1:34:55 2:15:24 2:35:57 3:08:27    
    snelheid 14,5 km/u 11,4 km/u 13,9 km/u 14,8 km/u 14,6 km/u 13,3 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:20:39 0:52:40 0:21:36 0:40:29 0:20:33 0:32:30    
146 Isala 3 (ICT) naam Harm Jan Elderman Erwin Booy Gert Broekhaar Gerard van Huis Ernst Klunder Daniel Woning 3:08:47 13,4 km/u
    tijd 0:24:36 1:06:19 1:29:56 2:14:13 2:35:03 3:08:47    
    snelheid 12,2 km/u 14,4 km/u 12,7 km/u 13,5 km/u 14,4 km/u 12,8 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:24:36 0:41:43 0:23:37 0:44:17 0:20:50 0:33:44    
130 Scheper Ziekenhuis naam Dinie de Wilde Erik Hilhosrt Irma Stoffels Kap Valke Herman Blaauwgeers Henk vd Hoek 3:11:36 13,2 km/u
    tijd 0:26:53 1:08:35 1:31:18 2:14:03 2:38:08 3:11:36    
    snelheid 11,2 km/u 14,4 km/u 13,2 km/u 14,0 km/u 12,5 km/u 12,9 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:26:53 0:41:42 0:22:43 0:42:45 0:24:05 0:33:28    
147 Isala 4 de Slakjes naam Hans van Liere Herman Supheert Antoinette Dam Jan Schaapman Jos Aitink Gerda de Jong 3:17:41 12,8 km/u
    tijd 0:23:19 1:10:56 1:38:49 2:20:15 2:41:50 3:17:41    
    snelheid 12,9 km/u 12,6 km/u 10,8 km/u 14,5 km/u 13,9 km/u 12,0 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:23:19 0:47:37 0:27:53 0:41:26 0:21:35 0:35:51    
141 Zwolse Poort  I naam T. van Zanten T. Voorhoorst A. Timmermans P.Pols H. v/d Velden M. Lambers 3:24:02 12,4 km/u
    tijd 0:26:36 1:15:00 1:43:03 2:22:33 2:50:02 3:24:02    
    snelheid 11,3 km/u 12,4 km/u 10,7 km/u 15,2 km/u 10,9 km/u 12,7 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:26:36 0:48:24 0:28:03 0:39:30 0:27:29 0:34:00    
148 Isala 5  (OK SZ) naam Jos Niesink Geert Visser Minke Reinmeyer Jan Voerman Henk Wind Roelie Luyten 3:26:16 12,3 km/u
    tijd 0:20:19 1:07:05 1:36:43 2:28:53 2:50:33 3:26:16    
    snelheid 14,8 km/u 12,8 km/u 10,1 km/u 11,5 km/u 13,8 km/u 12,1 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:20:19 0:46:46 0:29:38 0:52:10 0:21:40 0:35:43    
142 Zwolse Poort  II naam Rob Mauw Geert Friezen Paulien van Tongeren Nico de Vries Rita Wessels Klaas Timmermans 3:31:00 12,0 km/u
    tijd 0:26:12 1:19:15 1:44:01 2:31:40 2:58:35 3:31:00    
    snelheid 11,5 km/u 11,3 km/u 12,1 km/u 12,6 km/u 11,1 km/u 13,3 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:26:12 0:53:03 0:24:46 0:47:39 0:26:55 0:32:25    
150 Zorgcombinatie Zwolle naam Saskia Westerhof Jan Buning Ad Karel N.Mboriundo Annie Hullegien Hans Beusen 3:31:40 12,0 km/u
    tijd 0:18:16 1:08:31 1:43:24 2:30:08 2:54:55 3:31:40    
    snelheid 16,4 km/u 11,9 km/u 8,6 km/u 12,8 km/u 12,1 km/u 11,7 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:18:16 0:50:15 0:34:53 0:46:44 0:24:47 0:36:45    
140 Revalidatiecentr. “de Vogellanden”2 naam Marja van Loo Linda Blokker Wouter Oonk Irma Kolijn Ivo Lindner Ellen Klumper 3:40:26 11,5 km/u
    tijd 0:28:22 1:21:47 1:45:42 2:42:32 3:02:51 3:40:26    
    snelheid 10,6 km/u 11,2 km/u 12,5 km/u 10,6 km/u 14,8 km/u 11,5 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:28:22 0:53:25 0:23:55 0:56:50 0:20:19 0:37:35    
145 Isala 2 Bikkels naam Bea Berger Peter Bood Geertje Haverman Casper Wendt Wilma Visser Peter van Gulik 3:43:19 11,3 km/u
    tijd 0:30:28 1:13:54 1:49:48 2:33:02 3:01:38 3:43:19    
    snelheid 9,8 km/u 13,8 km/u 8,4 km/u 13,9 km/u 10,5 km/u 10,4 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:30:28 0:43:26 0:35:54 0:43:14 0:28:36 0:41:41    
139 Revalidatiecentr. “de Vogellanden” 1 naam Petra Werkman Yvonne Muildijk Alinda Gjaitema Floor Broersen Ells Kombrink Jolande Roering 3:48:27 11,1 km/u
    tijd 0:27:59 1:18:46 1:47:26 2:36:01 3:10:48 3:48:27    
    snelheid 10,7 km/u 11,8 km/u 10,5 km/u 12,3 km/u 8,6 km/u 11,5 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:27:59 0:50:47 0:28:40 0:48:35 0:34:47 0:37:39    
149 Isala 6 (endoscopie) naam Ellen Keijl Juda Vecht Fred Doeser Marco Oudkerk Pool Rita Wortelboer Marja van Berlo 4:06:56 10,3 km/u
    tijd 0:28:40 1:32:24 2:04:31 2:50:16 3:26:58 4:06:56    
    snelheid 10,5 km/u 9,4 km/u 9,3 km/u 13,1 km/u 8,2 km/u 10,8 km/u    
    netto tijd 0:28:40 1:03:44 0:32:07 0:45:45 0:36:42 0:39:58