Uitslagen 2007

Definitieve uitslagen van de 14e editie van de Ekiden te Zwolle, 1 april 2007.

Plaats nr Team naam Loper 1 Loper 2 Loper 3 Loper 4 Loper 5 Loper 6 Eindtijd
5km 10km 5km 10km 5km 7,2km
Stratenteams
1 1 Millegen aan de Plas 0:22:28 1:17:37 1:45:29 2:28:47 2:51:33 3:22:22 3:22:22
Loper Marianne Reuvecamp Bert Reuvecamp Hannie Roy Smit Rob Straver MarkJan Tichler
netto tijd 0:22:28 0:55:09 0:27:52 0:43:18 0:22:46 0:30:49
km/u 13,35 10,88 10,77 13,86 13,18 14,02
2 4 miep miep miep meppelerdiep 0:23:42 1:09:24 1:32:21 2:25:26 2:48:42 3:24:42 3:24:42
Loper Peter van Koulil Gerjan Tromp Frans Dokkumburg Richard Scheffer Denns de Jong Robert Jan Doll
netto tijd 0:23:42 0:45:42 0:22:57 0:53:05 0:23:16 0:36:00
km/u 12,66 13,13 13,07 11,30 12,89 12,00
3 6 SRC de Bromskoetâhs 0:24:53 1:13:19 1:38:18 2:28:41 2:50:50 3:30:47 3:30:47
Loper Tess Boekema Hans Tupker Saskia Bom Gertjan Bom Kaj Bom Ruud Bom
netto tijd 0:24:53 0:48:26 0:24:59 0:50:23 0:22:09 0:39:57
km/u 12,06 12,39 12,01 11,91 13,54 10,81
4 2 Snavelaars 0:19:38 1:01:45 1:33:42 2:19:53 2:48:32 3:31:29 3:31:29
Loper Wilco Fiechter Herman Havekort Erna Oosterveen Arjen Keers Aletta Van Bezoen Dini Holstege
netto tijd 0:19:38 0:42:07 0:31:57 0:46:11 0:28:39 0:42:57
km/u 15,28 14,25 9,39 12,99 10,47 10,06
5 5 Zuster van der kolkstraat 0:26:53 1:11:53 1:43:40 2:37:03 3:00:19 3:36:26 3:36:26
Loper Richard Gronde Rob ter Heerdt Sjoerd Smits Robin Blok Hans van den Broek Jacuqe Heite
netto tijd 0:26:53 0:45:00 0:31:47 0:53:23 0:23:16 0:36:07
km/u 11,16 13,33 9,44 11,24 12,89 11,96
6 3 Van lennepstraat 0:25:05 1:14:54 1:44:49 2:32:42 3:01:07 3:38:12 3:38:12
Loper Jeannette Nijen Jolita Bekhof Dineke Schipper Bert Tapper Otti Damardjan Yossip de Jong
netto tijd 0:25:05 0:49:49 0:29:55 0:47:53 0:28:25 0:37:05
km/u 11,96 12,04 10,03 12,53 10,56 11,65
Zorginstellingen
1 46 Oxgeen Martini runners 0:19:16 0:58:19 1:21:04 2:02:19 2:26:49 3:03:20 3:03:20
Loper Ruud Kuipers Marcel Stoffers Cees de Boer Erik Weenink Henriek Kuiper Kamel Kemmoun
netto tijd 0:19:16 0:39:03 0:22:45 0:41:15 0:24:30 0:36:31
km/u 15,57 15,36 13,19 14,55 12,24 11,83
2 54 Leveste (vh Scheperziekenhuis) 0:25:55 1:06:34 1:29:19 2:14:14 2:40:59 3:11:34 3:11:34
Loper jantiena Veldhuis Jeroen Broekhof Mieke Kuilder Kap Valke Annette Ruiten Henk ven der Hoek
netto tijd 0:25:55 0:40:39 0:22:45 0:44:55 0:26:45 0:30:35
km/u 11,58 14,76 13,19 13,36 11,21 14,13
3 59 Bureau Jeugdzorg Overijssel 3 0:24:03 1:06:07 1:27:26 2:16:39 2:41:13 3:15:11 3:15:11
Loper Bert Damen Ignas Heuvelink Machiel Smit Niels Kappert Ivan Visser Jan-Paul Rop
netto tijd 0:24:03 0:42:04 0:21:19 0:49:13 0:24:34 0:33:58
km/u 12,47 14,26 14,07 12,19 12,21 12,72
4 42 MEE-lopers 1 0:23:14 1:07:01 1:30:31 2:20:15 2:45:45 3:22:06 3:22:06
Loper Frank Nijkamp Wim Katerberg Laurens Bouwmeester Dafne Stroobrants Jurre Engelsman Rene Olthof
netto tijd 0:23:14 0:43:47 0:23:30 0:49:44 0:25:30 0:36:21
km/u 12,91 13,70 12,77 12,06 11,76 11,88
5 44 Dialyseafdeling Isala Klinieken 0:27:17 1:16:22 1:40:26 2:27:42 2:53:37 3:33:51 3:33:51
Loper Jaquelien Slegten Joke Morren Geurt Morren Wiea Nijhoff Dik Nijhoff Sonja Braakman
netto tijd 0:27:17 0:49:05 0:24:04 0:47:16 0:25:55 0:40:14
km/u 11,00 12,22 12,47 12,69 11,58 10,74
6 48 Radiotherapie Hazen Isala 0:29:50 1:19:37 1:47:25 2:29:53 2:59:58 3:35:54 3:35:54
Loper Grada de Vries Jos Mertens Jan Hoorn Erik Smid Jeanet Kreule Gillis de Jager
netto tijd 0:29:50 0:49:47 0:27:48 0:42:28 0:30:05 0:35:56
km/u 10,06 12,05 10,79 14,13 9,97 12,02
7 47 Radiotherapie Egels Isala 0:29:16 1:19:37 1:50:25 2:37:04 3:01:11 3:40:51 3:40:51
Loper Peter De Boer Herman Supheert Hilde Zuidberg Jos Aitink Mirjam Kijk in De Vegte Gerda de Jong
netto tijd 0:29:16 0:50:21 0:30:48 0:46:39 0:24:07 0:39:40
km/u 10,25 11,92 9,74 12,86 12,44 10,89
8 52 De Zandschuivers 0:21:01 1:19:04 1:45:09 2:37:22 3:00:37 3:41:58 3:41:58
Loper Huib Eykelestail Alie Schaafsma Irmo Roseudaal Eddy Schakelaar Eugene Satink Marian Melenhorst
netto tijd 0:21:01 0:58:03 0:26:05 0:52:13 0:23:15 0:41:21
km/u 14,27 10,34 11,50 11,49 12,90 10,45
9 55 Geert Groote Praktijk 0:24:01 1:05:44 1:33:15 2:19:59 2:53:24 3:42:19 3:42:19
Loper Roelf Sikkema Bert de Lange Harry van Ling Peter Tiemens Nina de Jong Edy de Jong
netto tijd 0:24:01 0:41:43 0:27:31 0:46:44 0:33:25 0:48:55
km/u 12,49 14,38 10,90 12,84 8,98 8,83
10 45 ISALA MT 0:30:07 1:19:49 1:46:24 2:34:18 3:04:40 3:46:39 3:46:39
Loper Andre de Vries Eric Wansing Remco Meijer Niek Metgod Geert Elegersma Toon de Ruiter
netto tijd 0:30:07 0:49:42 0:26:35 0:47:54 0:30:22 0:41:59
km/u 9,96 12,07 11,29 12,53 9,88 10,29
11 56 Zorgcombinatie Zwolle 0:25:57 1:17:55 1:47:58 2:38:05 3:07:20 3:49:48 3:49:48
Loper Wilfred Juurlink Frank Kodden Jessica Van Burgel Hans Beusen Gerda Bonte Jan Buning
netto tijd 0:25:57 0:51:58 0:30:03 0:50:07 0:29:15 0:42:28
km/u 11,56 11,55 9,98 11,97 10,26 10,17
12 53 Vogellanden 0:26:13 1:16:57 1:47:55 2:37:22 3:07:18 3:53:06 3:53:06
Loper Marian Stegink Frank Nusman Ank Mollema Erwin Baars Alinda Gjaitema Elles Kombrink
netto tijd 0:26:13 0:50:44 0:30:58 0:49:27 0:29:56 0:45:48
km/u 11,44 11,83 9,69 12,13 10,02 9,43
13 49 team trias jeugdhulp 0:27:25 1:20:43 1:56:14 2:48:52 3:15:22 3:54:11 3:54:11
Loper Michiel Draaisma Gerdianne Leestemaker John van dijk Fredrique Kolthof Audrey Bakker Fredrique Kolthof
netto tijd 0:27:25 0:53:18 0:35:31 0:52:38 0:26:30 0:38:49
km/u 10,94 11,26 8,45 11,40 11,32 11,13
14 41 Ribw Zwolle 0:27:08 1:21:28 1:45:13 2:35:35 3:11:57 3:54:24 3:54:24
Loper Sonja Van Dalfsen Frederike Westendorp Pieter van der Lucht Johan Van Aalderen Anet Ludikhuize Margreet Menkveld
netto tijd 0:27:08 0:54:20 0:23:45 0:50:22 0:36:22 0:42:27
km/u 11,06 11,04 12,63 11,91 8,25 10,18
15 58 Bureau Jeugdzorg Overijssel 2 0:25:34 1:17:54 1:55:05 2:50:55 3:16:08 3:55:07 3:55:07
Loper Anneke Garritsen Jan Rolleman Cristianne Schram Vera Arendsen Margriet de Roos Harry Kobes
netto tijd 0:25:34 0:52:20 0:37:11 0:55:50 0:25:13 0:38:59
km/u 11,73 11,46 8,07 10,75 11,90 11,08
16 57 Bureau Jeugdzorg Overijssel 1 0:27:12 1:20:02 1:53:56 2:44:59 3:10:56 3:55:47 3:55:47
Loper Inge Bekhuis Liesbeth Gilhuis Willem-Jan Steebergen Jeroen van Duijn Jeroen van Oijen Kor Wachtmeester
netto tijd 0:27:12 0:52:50 0:33:54 0:51:03 0:25:57 0:44:51
km/u 11,03 11,36 8,85 11,75 11,56 9,63
17 43 MEE-lopers 2 0:26:04 1:22:19 1:56:27 2:47:58 3:14:02 4:01:30 4:01:30
Loper Jolande Westendorp Gerrit Holstege Wim Meijer Rene Gort Jeanette van Nieuwenhuizen Marga de Valk
netto tijd 0:26:04 0:56:15 0:34:08 0:51:31 0:26:04 0:47:28
km/u 11,51 10,67 8,79 11,65 11,51 9,10
18 51 De Zandhazen 0:34:56 1:34:38 2:08:53 3:06:26 3:37:32 4:17:23 4:17:23
Loper Jolande Nijkamp Louis Hahn Rene Zwerink Luuk Schouten Margreet Moesman Maayke van Dijk
netto tijd 0:34:56 0:59:42 0:34:15 0:57:33 0:31:06 0:39:51
km/u 8,59 10,05 8,76 10,43 9,65 10,84
Recreanten
1 135 Altijd. Alles. Maximaal! 0:19:03 0:53:17 1:11:57 1:46:03 2:05:26 2:31:38 2:31:38
Loper Mario Diks Seran Nijkamp Ralph de Gooijer Ruud van der Wal Frank de Graeff Marald Brons
netto tijd 0:19:03 0:34:14 0:18:40 0:34:06 0:19:23 0:26:12
km/u 15,75 17,53 16,07 17,60 15,48 16,49
2 127 Bos Bedden Loopgroep AG ’85 I 0:19:27 1:01:03 1:20:14 1:57:09 2:17:34 2:47:09 2:47:09
Loper Klaas Spijker Arend Jan van de Hoek Klaas Compagner Gilles Hainselin Roelof Sondaar Jan Schra
netto tijd 0:19:27 0:41:36 0:19:11 0:36:55 0:20:25 0:29:35
km/u 15,42 14,42 15,64 16,25 14,69 14,60
3 119 De winnaars 0:20:56 1:05:33 1:27:02 2:02:43 2:22:14 2:51:05 2:51:05
Loper Cees Boxum Ivonne wessels Jebbe Westerbeek Jan Scheenstra Gerjan Petter Freddie Bouma
netto tijd 0:20:56 0:44:37 0:21:29 0:35:41 0:19:31 0:28:51
km/u 14,33 13,45 13,96 16,81 15,37 14,97
4 115 Dino Running Team Dronten 2 0:20:44 1:00:36 1:27:08 2:11:35 2:35:26 3:09:26 3:09:26
Loper Kees Meewisse Sybren de Lange Andrew McLaughlin Roelof Pepping Hendrik de Lange Johan van Tol
netto tijd 0:20:44 0:39:52 0:26:32 0:44:27 0:23:51 0:34:00
km/u 14,47 15,05 11,31 13,50 12,58 12,71
5 100 De Life-fitters 0:27:46 1:08:30 1:31:29 2:12:54 2:39:58 3:09:57 3:09:57
Loper Doreth Mesman Gerard Van Es Saskia Smit Paul Smit Marije Schouten Frank Joosten
netto tijd 0:27:46 0:40:44 0:22:59 0:41:25 0:27:04 0:29:59
km/u 10,80 14,73 13,05 14,49 11,08 14,41
6 138 Sportstudio Kontrast 1 0:22:32 1:05:07 1:28:31 2:10:05 2:34:58 3:11:47 3:11:47
Loper Geert Christerus Hilko Zwolle Albert de Boer Herman Westerman Peter Laarakkerman Bob Oud
netto tijd 0:22:32 0:42:35 0:23:24 0:41:34 0:24:53 0:36:49
km/u 13,31 14,09 12,82 14,43 12,06 11,73
7 123 Loopgroep Harderwijk 0:23:24 1:08:59 1:34:11 2:12:44 2:40:05 3:12:56 3:12:56
Loper Jan Hop Wilt Pathuis Frannie de Wit Gerrit Alkema Else Scheffer Peter Vennink
netto tijd 0:23:24 0:45:35 0:25:12 0:38:33 0:27:21 0:32:51
km/u 12,82 13,16 11,90 15,56 10,97 13,15
8 128 bos Bedden Loopgroep AG ’85 II 0:22:27 1:06:53 1:31:14 2:19:42 2:43:56 3:14:54 3:14:54
Loper Dick Telman Gerard Arends Diny Gelderman Arnold Muller Manon Mijnh Gilles Hainselin
netto tijd 0:22:27 0:44:26 0:24:21 0:48:28 0:24:14 0:30:58
km/u 13,36 13,50 12,32 12,38 12,38 13,95
9 102 De Perfecte Mix 0:22:50 1:06:03 1:29:50 2:18:49 2:40:21 3:16:00 3:16:00
Loper Maikel Dekker Eric Heitbrink Clifton Heitbrink Harriete Rienks Ralf Rienks Marcel De Vries
netto tijd 0:22:50 0:43:13 0:23:47 0:48:59 0:21:32 0:35:39
km/u 13,14 13,88 12,61 12,25 13,93 12,12
10 142 ” We kunnen niet harder !” 0:25:13 1:10:32 1:35:23 2:18:26 2:44:03 3:17:55 3:17:55
Loper Jeroen Zunneberg René Hulsman Han Boxebeld Martin Veldkamp Ine Veldkamp-Gerritsen Guido Herink
netto tijd 0:25:13 0:45:19 0:24:51 0:43:03 0:25:37 0:33:52
km/u 11,90 13,24 12,07 13,94 11,71 12,76
11 110 Wie ziet wé. 0:23:22 1:11:15 1:34:24 2:20:13 2:44:48 3:18:33 3:18:33
Loper Wezenberg Marcel Sephat Bijleveld Olaf Satink Bruggeman De Vries
netto tijd 0:23:22 0:47:53 0:23:09 0:45:49 0:24:35 0:33:45
km/u 12,84 12,53 12,96 13,10 12,20 12,80
12 143 Loopgroep Berkum 1 0:24:08 1:10:46 1:30:22 2:24:46 2:43:45 3:19:56 3:19:56
Loper Andre Plattel Jur Zandbergen Henk Korteschiel Jan Smit Jean Seine Hans van Snick
netto tijd 0:24:08 0:46:38 0:19:36 0:54:24 0:18:59 0:36:11
km/u 12,43 12,87 15,31 11,03 15,80 11,94
13 105 Bestuur St. Loopsport Zwolle 0:25:17 1:10:52 1:42:03 2:24:06 2:43:44 3:21:15 3:21:15
Loper Annet Tjarks Wieltink Richard Wonnink Rianne Bieleman Geert Tjarks Frank Eggink Dicky Wonnink vd Kolk
netto tijd 0:25:17 0:45:35 0:31:11 0:42:03 0:19:38 0:37:31
km/u 11,87 13,16 9,62 14,27 15,28 11,51
14 141 FC Onbekend 0:24:51 1:13:50 1:38:05 2:26:52 2:49:53 3:21:35 3:21:35
Loper Jo Overkamp Gerard Hofhuis Harry Schrijver Wim Overkamp Erik Kieftenbeld Jeroen Hofhuis
netto tijd 0:24:51 0:48:59 0:24:15 0:48:47 0:23:01 0:31:42
km/u 12,07 12,25 12,37 12,30 13,03 13,63
15 122 AV Salland 2 0:22:49 1:14:22 1:38:54 2:18:54 2:38:47 3:21:56 3:21:56
Loper Wim Moors Yvonne Rosenkamp Lesly Klein Woolthuis Hans Hegeman Bart Voorhorst Bertus Haarman
netto tijd 0:22:49 0:51:33 0:24:32 0:40:00 0:19:53 0:43:09
km/u 13,15 11,64 12,23 15,00 15,09 10,01
16 132 CoDaC 1 0:25:55 1:19:55 1:47:26 2:30:03 2:50:28 3:23:32 3:23:32
Loper Albert Breman Roelie Meyering Jan Steinz Harry Bruinink Hennie Lensink Rob Somsen
netto tijd 0:25:55 0:54:00 0:27:31 0:42:37 0:20:25 0:33:04
km/u 11,58 11,11 10,90 14,08 14,69 13,06
17 121 AV Salland 1 0:19:41 1:11:28 1:35:55 2:17:52 2:45:16 3:24:30 3:24:30
Loper Harold van den Enk Els Moors Hennie Rosenkamp Paul te Den Ilone Oedekerk Albert Brinkhuis
netto tijd 0:19:41 0:51:47 0:24:27 0:41:57 0:27:24 0:39:14
km/u 15,24 11,59 12,27 14,30 10,95 11,01
18 124 La Marmotte 0:25:53 1:14:57 1:41:49 2:27:34 2:50:40 3:26:14 3:26:14
Loper Frank van Dam Pedro Montoya Erik Krijnen Marcel Woudman Jan de Rooij Gerrit Mulder
netto tijd 0:25:53 0:49:04 0:26:52 0:45:45 0:23:06 0:35:34
km/u 11,59 12,23 11,17 13,11 12,99 12,15
19 144 Gang Is Alles 0:21:05 1:08:11 1:36:31 2:26:59 2:50:45 3:27:15 3:27:15
Loper Willem Fokkert Frenk Wubben Afke Wemes Joop Bomert Jaap van Weenen Lutine Schoemaker
netto tijd 0:21:05 0:47:06 0:28:20 0:50:28 0:23:46 0:36:30
km/u 14,23 12,74 10,59 11,89 12,62 11,84
20 131 Hoera voor…..!! 0:20:52 1:13:59 1:38:32 2:29:12 2:55:13 3:27:53 3:27:53
Loper Jan Willem Sluiskes Bart Broex Sjoerd van Ratingen Roeland Sluiskes Arjan vd Kolk Gerard Sluiskes
netto tijd 0:20:52 0:53:07 0:24:33 0:50:40 0:26:01 0:32:40
km/u 14,38 11,30 12,22 11,84 11,53 13,22
21 109 De Overlopers 0:23:09 1:12:13 1:40:17 2:27:21 2:53:09 3:31:09 3:31:09
Loper Tom Blanke Marian Fuselier Maureen Fuselier Tino Ellenbroek Martin Blanke Ferdi Fuselier
netto tijd 0:23:09 0:49:04 0:28:04 0:47:04 0:25:48 0:38:00
km/u 12,96 12,23 10,69 12,75 11,63 11,37
22 125 de Sportspieren van 1989’ 0:22:25 1:13:25 1:39:54 2:36:40 2:59:10 3:32:14 3:32:14
Loper Bruno Oldeboom Ton van Leeuwen Tjeerd den Boer Erik Holtman Wilco Rietman Jan Wiegers
netto tijd 0:22:25 0:51:00 0:26:29 0:56:46 0:22:30 0:33:04
km/u 13,38 11,76 11,33 10,57 13,33 13,06
23 113 Kunt u mij de weg wijzen ? 0:26:13 1:13:22 1:43:10 2:31:15 2:58:16 3:33:01 3:33:01
Loper Esther Ohldevendt Marcel Bulten Pamela van Doorn Rob Streek Bertil Oonk Bert van Duuren
netto tijd 0:26:13 0:47:09 0:29:48 0:48:05 0:27:01 0:34:45
km/u 11,44 12,73 10,07 12,48 11,10 12,43
24 120 Lindelopers 0:25:20 1:10:19 1:41:44 2:27:38 2:53:28 3:33:17 3:33:17
Loper Sylvia Thijs Marrie Folkert Marina Trees
netto tijd 0:25:20 0:44:59 0:31:25 0:45:54 0:25:50 0:39:49
km/u 11,84 13,34 9,55 13,07 11,61 10,85
25 107 Sportcenterrunners 3 0:25:18 1:10:37 1:37:01 2:29:46 2:53:13 3:36:00 3:36:00
Loper Cees van den Engel Peter Jansen Ria Jansen Willem Smit Marco de Boer Frits de Vries
netto tijd 0:25:18 0:45:19 0:26:24 0:52:45 0:23:27 0:42:47
km/u 11,86 13,24 11,36 11,37 12,79 10,10
26 134 the winners 0:24:53 1:12:41 1:41:57 2:33:19 3:01:48 3:36:12 3:36:12
Loper Veerle Timmerman Ed van Dijk Inge stoffer Bert Groen Anouk van Berkum Richard Blom
netto tijd 0:24:53 0:47:48 0:29:16 0:51:22 0:28:29 0:34:24
km/u 12,06 12,55 10,25 11,68 10,53 12,56
27 133 coDaC 2 0:25:54 1:10:55 1:37:58 2:32:51 3:01:09 3:40:02 3:40:02
Loper Bob Hiddingh Eddy Veenstra Geertje Kluin Lucas Spruyt Truus Wiersma Corry Heemskerk
netto tijd 0:25:54 0:45:01 0:27:03 0:54:53 0:28:18 0:38:53
km/u 11,58 13,33 11,09 10,93 10,60 11,11
28 106 Loopsport Zwolle DAMES 0:27:44 1:19:22 1:48:17 2:38:24 3:05:24 3:41:17 3:41:17
Loper gerry michel Ans Pruntel miriam ophoff Monique Woolthuis mieneke ophoff annet warners
netto tijd 0:27:44 0:51:38 0:28:55 0:50:07 0:27:00 0:35:53
km/u 10,82 11,62 10,37 11,97 11,11 12,04
29 129 New Liners 0:27:11 1:21:56 1:48:49 2:33:10 3:00:00 3:41:20 3:41:20
Loper Ingrid Port Vincent Oldenhof Els Westdijk Peter van Polen Carla van Boven Lianda van Dam
netto tijd 0:27:11 0:54:45 0:26:53 0:44:21 0:26:50 0:41:20
km/u 11,04 10,96 11,16 13,53 11,18 10,45
30 112 Help ik loop hard 0:24:15 1:15:56 1:42:06 2:34:09 3:03:47 3:41:23 3:41:23
Loper Alicia van Doorn Adri Kroes Hans Hurenkamp Everdien Boeyer Anita Bulten Marlaine Charest
netto tijd 0:24:15 0:51:41 0:26:10 0:52:03 0:29:38 0:37:36
km/u 12,37 11,61 11,46 11,53 10,12 11,49
31 136 Van riele & Co 0:29:33 1:22:16 1:51:40 2:38:33 3:04:56 3:41:54 3:41:54
Loper Bert van Riele Alex van Riele Esther Koelmans Bas Koelans Martijn van Riele Marcel Krisman
netto tijd 0:29:33 0:52:43 0:29:24 0:46:53 0:26:23 0:36:58
km/u 10,15 11,38 10,20 12,80 11,37 11,69
32 140 all in the family 0:25:37 1:13:16 1:36:33 2:34:50 2:56:54 3:43:31 3:43:31
Loper Birgit Kos Gea Kos Gert Nijkamp Sytske Riphagen Robbert Nijkamp Dave v/dr Meulen
netto tijd 0:25:37 0:47:39 0:23:17 0:58:17 0:22:04 0:46:37
km/u 11,71 12,59 12,88 10,29 13,60 9,27
33 116 Dino Running Team Dronten 3 0:26:09 1:21:21 1:48:27 2:38:25 3:02:41 3:43:39 3:43:39
Loper Piet Berende Tineke Hollestelle Tjaling de Boer Henk Hoogezand Otto Broertjes Marianne Hoogezand
netto tijd 0:26:09 0:55:12 0:27:06 0:49:58 0:24:16 0:40:58
km/u 11,47 10,87 11,07 12,01 12,36 10,55
34 126 KampenKo 0:27:17 1:21:05 1:51:15 2:34:25 3:01:52 3:44:12 3:44:12
Loper Véronique van der Kamp Edith Kortstee Riet van der Kamp Martin Kortstee Monique Wiegers Ellen Rietman
netto tijd 0:27:17 0:53:48 0:30:10 0:43:10 0:27:27 0:42:20
km/u 11,00 11,15 9,94 13,90 10,93 10,20
35 101 Oud-ittersum 0:27:00 1:10:22 1:40:09 2:33:14 3:03:39 3:46:02 3:46:02
Loper Elles Wijsman Jan van Riessen Marga Stroeve Gert Stroeve Ine Klink Gert-jan Beltman
netto tijd 0:27:00 0:43:22 0:29:47 0:53:05 0:30:25 0:42:23
km/u 11,11 13,84 10,07 11,30 9,86 10,19
36 117 Be Quick Dames 0:26:11 1:18:27 1:47:45 2:42:27 3:08:35 3:46:52 3:46:52
Loper Lianne Tacken Wendie Kieft Maaike Horstman Suzanne Tuenter Linda vd Heijden Deborah
netto tijd 0:26:11 0:52:16 0:29:18 0:54:42 0:26:08 0:38:17
km/u 11,46 11,48 10,24 10,97 11,48 11,28
37 103 Snowfun Wintersportver.1 0:25:14 1:27:40 1:59:19 2:47:51 3:14:01 3:50:34 3:50:34
Loper Hans Touwen Anton Jansen Co Bruggeman Herman Overmars Martin Wolters Gerard Luijmers
netto tijd 0:25:14 1:02:26 0:31:39 0:48:32 0:26:10 0:36:33
km/u 11,89 9,61 9,48 12,36 11,46 11,82
38 130 Marga, Gerrie en de rest team 1 0:26:06 1:15:06 1:38:58 2:33:20 3:07:22 3:50:49 3:50:49
Loper Marinka van Zwie Adri Compagner Carla Boekema Eric Eikelboom Marianne Eikelboom Carla van der Veen
netto tijd 0:26:06 0:49:00 0:23:52 0:54:22 0:34:02 0:43:27
km/u 11,49 12,24 12,57 11,04 8,81 9,94
39 137 Marga, Gerrie en de rest team 2 0:23:56 1:22:38 1:48:56 2:42:39 3:09:44 3:54:08 3:54:08
Loper Ellen Zandink Peter Lier Patrick van Erven Hilda Knol Marc Veenhuizen Angélica Braam
netto tijd 0:23:56 0:58:42 0:26:18 0:53:43 0:27:05 0:44:24
km/u 12,53 10,22 11,41 11,17 11,08 9,73
40 108 De Antilopen 0:32:55 1:31:36 2:01:12 2:55:21 3:22:03 3:59:27 3:59:27
Loper Vera Welles Martine Holtmaat Mark Holtmaat Roland Welles Janet Worst Marc Hofstede
netto tijd 0:32:55 0:58:41 0:29:36 0:54:09 0:26:42 0:37:24
km/u 9,11 10,22 10,14 11,08 11,24 11,55
41 111 Zangersloopje 0:33:17 1:24:15 1:50:18 2:39:05 3:12:11 4:00:15 4:00:15
Loper Kirsten Wilke Dick van Peer Thomas Poelhekke André Jorink Agnes Valk José Poelhekke
netto tijd 0:33:17 0:50:58 0:26:03 0:48:47 0:33:06 0:48:04
km/u 9,01 11,77 11,52 12,30 9,06 8,99
42 118 Starttop 0:30:18 1:29:35 1:56:09 2:56:00 3:26:07 4:10:00 4:10:00
Loper Astrid Vreeburg Ina Gerding Grietje Boxum Anita Lugtmeijer Rob van der Wel Sophia Robbertsen
netto tijd 0:30:18 0:59:17 0:26:34 0:59:51 0:30:07 0:43:53
km/u 9,90 10,12 11,29 10,03 9,96 9,84
43 104 Snowfun Wintersportver.2 0:24:25 1:25:35 1:56:12 2:54:36 3:21:28 4:16:18 4:16:18
Loper Walter Nieman Gertjan de Ruijter Henk Zwijnenberg Jacqueline Muis Erma Leestemaker Jan Kolkman
netto tijd 0:24:25 1:01:10 0:30:37 0:58:24 0:26:52 0:54:50
km/u 12,29 9,81 9,80 10,27 11,17 7,88
44 139 Sportstudio Kontrast 2 DNS DNS
Onderwijsinstellingen
1 165 Windesheim Een 0:18:34 0:54:27 1:15:21 2:01:58 2:25:21 2:56:50 2:56:50
Loper Frank Eggink Berthold Berger Adriaan Aarden Kris Achterkamp Pim Lankhorst Henjo de Looper
netto tijd 0:18:34 0:35:53 0:20:54 0:46:37 0:23:23 0:31:29
km/u 16,16 16,72 14,35 12,87 12,83 13,72
2 169 Landstede 0:26:31 1:11:20 1:32:41 2:09:20 2:33:28 3:06:27 3:06:27
Loper Andreke Laverman Toine Poelman Ton Markink Reinald Bosman Lia Aarden Jeroen Eikenaar
netto tijd 0:26:31 0:44:49 0:21:21 0:36:39 0:24:08 0:32:59
km/u 11,31 13,39 14,05 16,37 12,43 13,10
3 171 Thorbecke 1 0:21:53 1:02:37 1:25:12 2:18:17 2:42:34 3:12:27 3:12:27
Loper Ingmar Kloek Arne Mulder Aranea Floor Jan Paul vd. Kerke Nick van Voorst Wessel Vinke
netto tijd 0:21:53 0:40:44 0:22:35 0:53:05 0:24:17 0:29:53
km/u 13,71 14,73 13,28 11,30 12,35 14,46
4 164 Windesheim Windlopers 0:24:42 1:09:40 1:36:47 2:28:33 2:52:56 3:26:50 3:26:50
Loper Ton Jager Anton Haitink Hanka Breimer Cor v Scheltinga Jos Diesveld Karlijn Smit
netto tijd 0:24:42 0:44:58 0:27:07 0:51:46 0:24:23 0:33:54
km/u 12,15 13,34 11,06 11,59 12,30 12,74
5 176 Ambelt onderwijs Oosterenk 0:24:37 1:12:04 1:36:05 2:23:47 2:53:18 3:27:30 3:27:30
Loper Tialda Otter Henrieke Prins Cor van Beesten Janny Kuper Mirjam Reith Ton Heimerikx
netto tijd 0:24:37 0:47:27 0:24:01 0:47:42 0:29:31 0:34:12
km/u 12,19 12,64 12,49 12,58 10,16 12,63
6 172 Thorbecke 2 0:25:29 1:12:47 1:38:16 2:21:46 2:46:59 3:28:01 3:28:01
Loper Dian Schuil Arne ter Heide Yvette vd. Worp Mark Jan Jolink Linde den Boon Rianne Hogenkamp
netto tijd 0:25:29 0:47:18 0:25:29 0:43:30 0:25:13 0:41:02
km/u 11,77 12,68 11,77 13,79 11,90 10,53
7 178 Deltion College 0:23:20 1:12:01 1:44:09 2:29:38 2:55:20 3:31:15 3:31:15
Loper Cees van der Broek Piet Mosterd Erna Terwischa van Scholting Ronald Kwint Esther Post Leonieke Luttikholt
netto tijd 0:23:20 0:48:41 0:32:08 0:45:29 0:25:42 0:35:55
km/u 12,86 12,32 9,34 13,19 11,67 12,03
8 167 Windesheim School of Social Works 2 0:30:19 1:20:00 1:43:49 2:34:40 3:00:24 3:33:24 3:33:24
Loper Jenny Pierik Maarten Borneman Robert Wezenberg Ralph Haze Lysanne Aarden Eric kootstra
netto tijd 0:30:19 0:49:41 0:23:49 0:50:51 0:25:44 0:33:00
km/u 9,90 12,08 12,60 11,80 11,66 13,09
9 173 Thorbecke 3 0:21:20 1:09:30 1:36:55 2:25:00 2:53:51 3:33:28 3:33:28
Loper Daan Vos Vincent Jorna Renate Ard Dwars Renee Kooger Ryanne Bosch
netto tijd 0:21:20 0:48:10 0:27:25 0:48:05 0:28:51 0:39:37
km/u 14,06 12,46 10,94 12,48 10,40 10,90
10 161 Windesheim SOS Team 0:24:47 1:20:01 1:49:11 2:39:36 3:03:24 3:35:59 3:35:59
Loper Nienke Koning Geert vd Wijk Hans Verkade Esther Eisen Wim Bovendeert Wijnand Aalderink
netto tijd 0:24:47 0:55:14 0:29:10 0:50:25 0:23:48 0:32:35
km/u 12,10 10,86 10,29 11,90 12,61 13,26
11 163 Windesheim Health-Care Team 0:29:36 1:14:53 1:43:16 2:26:23 2:59:20 3:37:03 3:37:03
Loper Alie Hettinga Eric Ernst Lammie vd Bosch Hilco Prins Paul Mineur Jos Stolwijk
netto tijd 0:29:36 0:45:17 0:28:23 0:43:07 0:32:57 0:37:43
km/u 10,14 13,25 10,57 13,92 9,10 11,45
12 160 Veerkracht 1 (Katholieke Pabo Zwolle) 0:29:36 1:16:39 1:43:38 2:31:18 2:53:48 3:38:24 3:38:24
Loper Jolanda Post Wim Mensink Johan Koers Albert Schuurmans Hugo van den Ende Emilie van Voorst
netto tijd 0:29:36 0:47:03 0:26:59 0:47:40 0:22:30 0:44:36
km/u 10,14 12,75 11,12 12,59 13,33 9,69
13 162 Windesheim SIS-ers 0:25:36 1:11:15 1:39:50 2:34:39 3:05:28 3:41:58 3:41:58
Loper Mischa Mol Sikke Visser Roelien Visser Sietse Dijkstra Marco Reuvers Christiaen Slot
netto tijd 0:25:36 0:45:39 0:28:35 0:54:49 0:30:49 0:36:30
km/u 11,72 13,14 10,50 10,95 9,73 11,84
14 174 Thorbecke 4 0:25:38 1:18:35 1:48:33 2:46:37 3:14:04 3:49:50 3:49:50
Loper Renee Naber Jan Kooger Joke de Bruin Leonie Damink Reinet Rijntjes Paul Floor
netto tijd 0:25:38 0:52:57 0:29:58 0:58:04 0:27:27 0:35:46
km/u 11,70 11,33 10,01 10,33 10,93 12,08
15 177 Vrije school Michael 0:27:30 1:16:20 1:47:13 2:41:30 3:10:00 3:50:12 3:50:12
Loper Karin Rommers Sigrid holkamp Yvonne Siebun Gerald Klein Roessink Petra Essink Berend -Jan Kroesen
netto tijd 0:27:30 0:48:50 0:30:53 0:54:17 0:28:30 0:40:12
km/u 10,91 12,29 9,71 11,05 10,53 10,75
16 166 Windesheim School of Social Works 1 0:26:27 1:27:22 1:57:35 2:50:56 3:14:48 3:50:35 3:50:35
Loper Wendy Borninkhof Marlies Jellema Margo te Roller Fardau Oosting Bert Kruiswijk Vincent Radewalt
netto tijd 0:26:27 1:00:55 0:30:13 0:53:21 0:23:52 0:35:47
km/u 11,34 9,85 9,93 11,25 12,57 12,07
17 170 Veerkracht 2 (Katholieke Pabo Zwolle) 0:24:17 1:20:22 1:53:00 2:40:29 3:10:52 3:51:57 3:51:57
Loper Marian Koolhaas Ietje Pauw Annemie van der Hanve Toine van de Velde Jacqueline van Dalfsen Suzan Wenke
netto tijd 0:24:17 0:56:05 0:32:38 0:47:29 0:30:23 0:41:05
km/u 12,35 10,70 9,19 12,64 9,87 10,52
18 175 Ambelt-Hathuis 0:27:47 1:16:07 1:43:42 2:32:54 3:07:54 4:00:13 4:00:13
Loper Mijke Donkersloot Gert-Jan Meijer Marloes Schumacher Anke van Vilsteren Melanie Drenth John Jansen
netto tijd 0:27:47 0:48:20 0:27:35 0:49:12 0:35:00 0:52:19
km/u 10,80 12,41 10,88 12,20 8,57 8,26
19 168 Studenten Techniek DNS DNS
Bedrijven
1 207 militaire vijfkamp ploeg 0:17:26 0:53:56 1:11:17 1:47:34 2:04:37 2:31:44 2:31:44
Loper Jeroen Bijker Melvin Laport Marino Verhaar Pieter van Beekveld Danny Verdoorn Raymond Ploem
netto tijd 0:17:26 0:36:30 0:17:21 0:36:17 0:17:03 0:27:07
km/u 17,21 16,44 17,29 16,54 17,60 15,93
2 209 Abbott Laboratories 1 0:21:31 0:58:55 1:20:27 2:05:41 2:27:24 2:58:28 2:58:28
Loper Peter Sluiter Wolter van der Veen Ilja Docter Chris van Opstal Henri Davids Jelle Miedema
netto tijd 0:21:31 0:37:24 0:21:32 0:45:14 0:21:43 0:31:04
km/u 13,94 16,04 13,93 13,26 13,81 13,91
3 223 Kors Hoogwerksystemen 0:22:42 1:03:52 1:27:03 2:06:57 2:29:25 3:02:46 3:02:46
Loper Herman v.Milgen Henk Koopman Maas van der Molen Karel Lokhorst Ronald Mulder Alex Klein
netto tijd 0:22:42 0:41:10 0:23:11 0:39:54 0:22:28 0:33:21
km/u 13,22 14,57 12,94 15,04 13,35 12,95
4 203 Politie Ijsselland Roparunteam 1 0:22:07 1:11:56 1:34:17 2:19:23 2:38:51 3:06:27 3:06:27
Loper Aurora Lieske Randall Locht Harriette Lalkens Ewout Westdijk Arie Verhoef Jacqueline Rustidge
netto tijd 0:22:07 0:49:49 0:22:21 0:45:06 0:19:28 0:27:36
km/u 13,56 12,04 13,42 13,30 15,41 15,65
5 220 Scania Champions 0:22:37 1:06:19 1:29:45 2:13:50 2:36:50 3:07:19 3:07:19
Loper Hans Hoekman Evert Heinhuis Ramsoender Jaddoe Bram v/d Boon Henk Visscher Matthieu v/d Veen
netto tijd 0:22:37 0:43:42 0:23:26 0:44:05 0:23:00 0:30:29
km/u 13,26 13,73 12,80 13,61 13,04 14,17
6 217 Rabobank IJsseldelta 1 0:26:03 1:08:40 1:31:31 2:12:12 2:35:14 3:08:08 3:08:08
Loper Jaap van den Berg Frits Bouwkamp Gerrit Woning Remco Greven Matthijs Bollweg Michiel Wijermars
netto tijd 0:26:03 0:42:37 0:22:51 0:40:41 0:23:02 0:32:54
km/u 11,52 14,08 13,13 14,75 13,02 13,13
7 214 ELECTRABEL 1 0:23:39 1:03:27 1:24:42 2:17:12 2:41:00 3:12:12 3:12:12
Loper Johan Betsema Henk Dijkstra Wim Heebels Jan Brouwer Ferry Lodeweges Ronald de Lange
netto tijd 0:23:39 0:39:48 0:21:15 0:52:30 0:23:48 0:31:12
km/u 12,68 15,08 14,12 11,43 12,61 13,85
8 218 Rabobank IJsseldelta 2 0:28:06 1:13:38 1:38:36 2:23:14 2:49:01 3:19:01 3:19:01
Loper Gerdien Borger Silvo van der Vegte Jeroen van der Horst Harry Haagendoorn Dick Bollweg Peter de Boer
netto tijd 0:28:06 0:45:32 0:24:58 0:44:38 0:25:47 0:30:00
km/u 10,68 13,18 12,02 13,44 11,64 14,40
9 225 Kokon 0:22:06 1:03:47 1:29:59 2:19:32 2:47:49 3:19:41 3:19:41
Loper Peter Kroek Arjan Kok Ellen Hekke Vincent Lincers Anne Dunselman Bertus Mensink
netto tijd 0:22:06 0:41:41 0:26:12 0:49:33 0:28:17 0:31:52
km/u 13,57 14,39 11,45 12,11 10,61 13,56
10 200 Sap Nederland 0:25:58 1:12:38 1:35:03 2:23:19 2:48:25 3:21:40 3:21:40
Loper Koen Schaeffers Jan Theodoor Wiltschek Eric Tiels Bram van den Boogaard Peter van Langeveld Max Lamberts
netto tijd 0:25:58 0:46:40 0:22:25 0:48:16 0:25:06 0:33:15
km/u 11,55 12,86 13,38 12,43 11,95 12,99
11 204 Politie IJsselland Roparunteam 2 0:25:54 1:15:31 1:43:49 2:30:16 2:54:36 3:23:22 3:23:22
Loper Edwin Visser Eline Berghuis Roos de Boer Rene Klink Ewoud Eshuis Bram Wiersum
netto tijd 0:25:54 0:49:37 0:28:18 0:46:27 0:24:20 0:28:46
km/u 11,58 12,09 10,60 12,92 12,33 15,02
12 202 Tnt Post Zwolle 0:24:07 1:12:27 1:36:11 2:24:27 2:54:12 3:26:41 3:26:41
Loper Gertie Diender Andre Van Zon Dirk Molenhuis Jurry Hersevoort Marco Beumer Marinus Woertink
netto tijd 0:24:07 0:48:20 0:23:44 0:48:16 0:29:45 0:32:29
km/u 12,44 12,41 12,64 12,43 10,08 13,30
13 208 Friesland Bank 0:30:04 1:13:42 1:38:49 2:25:23 2:54:22 3:30:11 3:30:11
Loper Kees Slot Rint Douma Audey Cornelissen Fred Buining Bert Boersma Richard de Jong
netto tijd 0:30:04 0:43:38 0:25:07 0:46:34 0:28:59 0:35:49
km/u 9,98 13,75 11,94 12,88 10,35 12,06
14 206 Thorbecke 0:25:50 1:19:09 1:48:34 2:33:01 2:57:09 3:30:53 3:30:53
Loper Robert Fransen Leon Leussink Tanja de Haan Peter Galanis Tijs Bouwhuis Piter Holwerda
netto tijd 0:25:50 0:53:19 0:29:25 0:44:27 0:24:08 0:33:44
km/u 11,61 11,25 10,20 13,50 12,43 12,81
15 215 ELECTRABEL 2 0:25:12 1:15:44 1:43:13 2:30:35 2:54:15 3:31:19 3:31:19
Loper Bouwe Idzenga Johan Betsema Ina Brouwer Gwen Dodemont Ton Kiffers Gerrit Kappert
netto tijd 0:25:12 0:50:32 0:27:29 0:47:22 0:23:40 0:37:04
km/u 11,90 11,87 10,92 12,67 12,68 11,65
16 210 Abbott Laboratories 2 0:25:16 1:09:57 1:35:49 2:24:48 2:50:36 3:31:58 3:31:58
Loper Theo Agricola Rudi Mijnheer Andre Andeweg Senay Tekeli René Bons Marijke Kuipers
netto tijd 0:25:16 0:44:41 0:25:52 0:48:59 0:25:48 0:41:22
km/u 11,87 13,43 11,60 12,25 11,63 10,44
17 213 Abbott Laboratories 5 0:26:01 1:10:08 1:38:03 2:29:45 2:53:46 3:32:57 3:32:57
Loper Igor Hogeveen Erik Siemonsma Charles Rijkmans Edwin Huijbers Frank Diekmeijer Jack de Lange
netto tijd 0:26:01 0:44:07 0:27:55 0:51:42 0:24:01 0:39:11
km/u 11,53 13,60 10,75 11,61 12,49 11,03
18 212 Abbott Laboratories 4 0:27:31 1:16:22 1:41:18 2:31:43 2:57:00 3:33:12 3:33:12
Loper Jan de Jong Rob Homan Ronald de Haas Jan Lunenborg Krista Kleiboer Bert Sieders
netto tijd 0:27:31 0:48:51 0:24:56 0:50:25 0:25:17 0:36:12
km/u 10,90 12,28 12,03 11,90 11,87 11,93
19 224 Wehkamp 1 0:28:12 1:08:10 1:35:52 2:23:11 2:50:20 3:35:53 3:35:53
Loper Jacqueline Keetman Rene Gijsman Marjoke van Kampen Bart Veenendaal Andre Zuiderweg Klaske Knol
netto tijd 0:28:12 0:39:58 0:27:42 0:47:19 0:27:09 0:45:33
km/u 10,64 15,01 10,83 12,68 11,05 9,48
20 219 ABN AMRO Verzekeringen 0:28:27 1:11:29 1:34:10 2:29:43 2:57:20 3:38:01 3:38:01
Loper Heleen Knier Gert Nooteboom Paul Veeger Peter Los Mathilde van Erven Freda Gaasbeek
netto tijd 0:28:27 0:43:02 0:22:41 0:55:33 0:27:37 0:40:41
km/u 10,54 13,94 13,23 10,80 10,86 10,62
21 211 Abbott Laboratories 3 0:28:52 1:15:21 1:38:56 2:36:55 3:01:29 3:41:48 3:41:48
Loper Arjan Ravesloot Henk Winkelaar Cozijn vd Pol Roel van ’t Ende Paul Huis in’t Veld Reinier Berghuis
netto tijd 0:28:52 0:46:29 0:23:35 0:57:59 0:24:34 0:40:19
km/u 10,39 12,91 12,72 10,35 12,21 10,72
22 216 BFB Runners 0:26:55 1:14:59 1:40:46 2:34:43 3:04:03 3:43:03 3:43:03
Loper Tanja Burbach Rob van de Pol Ivo Rooze Pierre van der Gijp Tjitske Plakke Rene van Gerwen
netto tijd 0:26:55 0:48:04 0:25:47 0:53:57 0:29:20 0:39:00
km/u 11,15 12,48 11,64 11,12 10,23 11,08
23 222 Scania Winners 0:27:09 1:26:06 1:53:22 2:45:04 3:13:00 3:48:49 3:48:49
Loper Jan Vellinga Flip Mikx Karel Kouwen Tarik Youdefai Henk van Egten Eric Koldeweij
netto tijd 0:27:09 0:58:57 0:27:16 0:51:42 0:27:56 0:35:49
km/u 11,05 10,18 11,00 11,61 10,74 12,06
24 205 Team Knysingh 0:29:31 1:33:47 1:56:53 2:54:52 3:24:34 4:03:49 4:03:49
Loper Anneke Meeuwsen Bram v.d. Kam Kristel Akkermans Arthur Schalke Anneke Helou Jan Teun Fuller
netto tijd 0:29:31 1:04:16 0:23:06 0:57:59 0:29:42 0:39:15
km/u 10,16 9,34 12,99 10,35 10,10 11,01
25 221 Scania Toppers 0:28:58 1:16:58 1:42:30 DNF 2:58:31 DNF DNF
Loper Jan Westerveen Alfred Klaassen Dinant van Kampen Henk Loijenga Bob v/d Heuvel Bas van sloten
netto tijd 0:28:58 0:48:00 0:25:32
km/u 10,36 12,50 11,75
26 201 Plus Supermarkten 0:30:00 1:15:10 1:38:03 2:25:12 2:49:07 DNF DNF
Loper Marcel Zomer Koen Klaassen Tom Grolleman Robert Jan Spijkerman Marco Bouwmeester
netto tijd 0:30:00 0:45:10 0:22:53 0:47:09 0:23:55
km/u 10,00 13,28 13,11 12,73 12,54 -
Wedstrijd mannen
1 251 AV PEC 1910 1 0:17:30 0:53:22 1:13:11 1:48:22 2:06:55 2:34:21 2:34:21
Loper Tim Klaassen Ernst Hulsman Tjaard Spoelstra Alfred Rekers Jeroen van Calker Wilco Steenwijk
netto tijd 0:17:30 0:35:52 0:19:49 0:35:11 0:18:33 0:27:26
km/u 17,14 16,73 15,14 17,05 16,17 15,75
2 252 Dino Running Team Dronten 1 0:18:56 0:56:16 1:16:03 1:53:11 2:12:22 2:40:45 2:40:45
Loper Johan Meijer Henk van Elten Theun Vellinga André Pelgröm Henk Groen Jan Hollestelle
netto tijd 0:18:56 0:37:20 0:19:47 0:37:08 0:19:11 0:28:23
km/u 15,85 16,07 15,16 16,16 15,64 15,22
3 254 HAC’63 Bouwbedrijf “Fieko”3 0:20:39 1:10:09 1:28:25 2:07:17 2:38:01 3:04:26 3:04:26
Loper Sanne Woertink Roel Kleine Jan ten Cate Frank Everts Ben Zuidersma Karel de Vries
netto tijd 0:20:39 0:49:30 0:18:16 0:38:52 0:30:44 0:26:25
km/u 14,53 12,12 16,42 15,44 9,76 16,35
4 253 Team van Gelder 0:18:41 1:01:01 1:27:08 DNF 2:32:10 3:06:24 DNF
Loper Eric kloosterziel Arjan van gelder Peter ras Maurits hoonhorst Harjan van duren Erwin van gelder
netto tijd 0:18:41 0:42:20 0:26:07 0:25:00 0:34:14
km/u 16,06 14,17 11,49 - 12,00 12,62
Wedstrijd vrouwen
1 256 PEC First Ladies 0:22:12 1:05:19 1:28:18 2:11:30 2:33:59 3:06:48 3:06:48
Loper Jessica Geltink Cora kloosterziel Nelleke van Twist Hermie drenth Loes Visscher Eveline Koers
netto tijd 0:22:12 0:43:07 0:22:59 0:43:12 0:22:29 0:32:49
km/u 13,51 13,92 13,05 13,89 13,34 13,16
2 257 HAC’63 Bouwbedrijf “Fieko” 1 0:30:22 1:21:23 1:45:31 2:31:02 2:56:16 3:30:49 3:30:49
Loper Gerda Frans Wil-Inge Hulzebos Anja Bennink Ria Winter Etty Wiersma Jacqueline ten Brummelhuis
netto tijd 0:30:22 0:51:01 0:24:08 0:45:31 0:25:14 0:34:33
km/u 9,88 11,76 12,43 13,18 11,89 12,50
3 258 HAC’63 Bouwbedrijf “Fieko” 2 0:27:08 1:20:12 1:50:13 2:42:41 3:11:06 3:52:18 3:52:18
Loper Karin de Vries Cathy van Es Rita Mastebroek Lammieke Vaartjes Alice Vos Marith Kampman
netto tijd 0:27:08 0:53:04 0:30:01 0:52:28 0:28:25 0:41:12
km/u 11,06 11,31 9,99 11,44 10,56 10,49